- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
91 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
0.55 Acres1/16 16$350,000 $400,000 12.5%2315 N Decatur BLVD, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt$305,000 $300,000 1.7%2454 Winterwood BLVD, Las Vegas, NV 89142
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt1/28 28$400,000 $400,0004815 Calavo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Helen E. Riley of Simply Vegas

2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt1/42 42$203,000 $209,000 2.9%3425 E Russell RD #139, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Listed by Somnath Rana of AARE

2 Beds2 Baths935 SqFt1/14 14$178,000 $180,000 1.1%2041 Hussium Hills ST #103, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

2 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt1/28 28$468,000 $499,000 6.2%4471 Dean Martin DR #1502, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

4 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt1/65 65$612,500 $625,000 2.0%2421 Ocean Front DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Listed by Nedielynne K. King of King Realty Group

2 Beds1 Bath676 SqFt$35,000 $35,000586 Stevens AVE, Ely, NV 89301
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt1/10 10$235,000 $235,0002125 Flower AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

- 0.11 Acres$7,200 $8,000 10.0%
1470 S Comstock CIR, Pahrump, NV 89048
Listed by Christine Castellanos of Rooted Realty Group

3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt1/38 38$400,000 $400,0005332 Hadley CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt1/40 40$420,000 $430,000 2.3%100 Woolman Rink AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Listed by Jade D. Buckman of Exit Realty The Right Choice

2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt$175,000 $175,000197 Betty LN, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt1/28 28$248,500 $250,000 0.6%3604 Lisandro ST #204, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Timothy J. Low of Signature Real Estate Group

3 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt$330,000 $335,000 1.5%10074 Crisp Clover ST, Las Vegas, NV 89183
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt1/28 28$375,000 $375,0007877 Running Doe CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt1/25 25$260,000 $265,000 1.9%636 Yacht Harbor DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

2 Beds3 Baths1,299 SqFt1/45 45$295,000 $295,0003449 Lorilou LN #3, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Listed by Nicole L. Whitfield of Keller Williams VIP

4 Beds3 Baths3,048 SqFt1/29 29$589,000 $600,000 1.8%6200 Peggotty AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Listed by Tara F. Jones of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

1.1 Acres$30,000 $30,0003820 Oakleaf AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

4 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt1/48 48$767,000 $767,0003045 Lindell RD, Las Vegas, NV 89146
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

0.55 Acres1/16 16$275,000 $349,000 21.2%2315 N Decatur BLVD, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Darin Marques of Virtue Real Estate Group

3 Beds3 Baths2,302 SqFt1/44 44$830,000 $849,000 2.2%443 Vigo Port ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Kyle M Fujimoto of Platinum Real Estate Prof

5 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt$595,000 $613,950 3.1%378 Silva PL, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4